• Vintage Western & Boutique-Style Clothing • New & Vintage Jewelry • Antiques!

  • Home
  • Online Store
  • Peace Trail Resale
  • Crazy Dog Ranch Rescue
  • Contact
  • More
    • Home
    • Online Store
    • Peace Trail Resale
    • Crazy Dog Ranch Rescue
    • Contact
Explore Our Online Store
  • Home
  • Online Store
  • Peace Trail Resale
  • Crazy Dog Ranch Rescue
  • Contact
Explore Our Online Store

Shop Peace Trail Resale today!

Shop Peace Trail Resale today!Shop Peace Trail Resale today!Shop Peace Trail Resale today!

• Vintage Western & Boutique-Style Clothing • New & Vintage Jewelry • Antiques • Knives • Trucker Hat Bar

Explore Our Collection
Learn More

(928) 733-7883

Something for Everyone - Find your Treasure Today!

Collage of vintage items and a black cat from Peace Trail Resale shop.

Wide Selection of New & Vintage Western Items

Explore our collection of vintage western apparel, boots, and accessories. Perfect for enthusiasts and collectors seeking authentic western style. Shop now for durable and stylish clothing that stands the test of time.

Explore Our Vintage Western Collection

    Follow us on Facebook

    Logo featuring a cactus with the text 'Peace Trail Preserve' and a website URL.

    Stay connected with Peace Trail Resale on social media. Follow us for the latest news, trends, and promotions. 

    Follow Peace Trail Resale on Facebook

    Stay connected with Crazy Dog Ranch Rescue on social media. 

    Follow Crazy Dog Ranch Rescue on Facebook

    Connect With Peace Trail Resale on Social Media

    • Adoptable Dogs
    • Privacy Policy

    Peace Trail Resale

    66776 US Hwy 60, Salome, AZ 85348

    (928) 733-7883

      

    Website design and maintenance by Julie Bilbrey © 2026 - Present

    Site hosted by Bilbrey Web Services

    This website uses cookies.

    We use cookies to analyze website traffic and optimize your website experience. By accepting our use of cookies, your data will be aggregated with all other user data.

    Accept